ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Дорошенко В.А.
Асистент 2 Соботюк Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
13 ТУР
14.10.2018 16:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
2500
Темп.
17 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Левко М.В.
Калуш
“Калуш”
1:0
(1:0)
Черкащина-Академія
“Черкащина-Академія”
“Калуш”
“Черкащина-Академія”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
27’
Картинка
38’
Картинка
45+1’
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
73’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина-Академія”
1 Роман Герич Герич Роман Картинка 69’ Картинка 38’ Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 1
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Кошелюк Дмитро Дмитро Кошелюк 32
4 Анатолій Ульянов Ульянов Анатолій Тарасенко Олег Олег Тарасенко 20
6 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 45+1’ Сафонов Олександр Олександр Сафонов 29
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 90’ Картинка 27’ Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир Картинка 73’ Зеленевич Максим Максим Зеленевич 77
16 Владислав Андрусенко Андрусенко Владислав Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 58’ Євдокимов Антон Антон Євдокимов 7
18 Валерій Кучеров Кучеров Валерій Картинка 64’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
19 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Картинка 38’(п) Картинка 77’ Тимофієнко Віталій Віталій Тимофієнко 9
21 Остап Ілюк Ілюк Остап Картинка 55’ Картинка 68’ Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
22 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Локтіонов Роман Роман Локтіонов 10
23 Богдан Кузів Кузів Богдан Марченко Владислав Владислав Марченко 12
2 Роман Николишин Николишин Роман Стрикаль Станіслав Станіслав Стрикаль 6
5 Едуард Мись Мись Едуард Картинка 64’ Бойко Віталій Віталій Бойко 8
8 Руслан Дедух Дедух Руслан Картинка 77’ Картинка 90’(2) Орел Вячеслав Вячеслав Орел 18
9 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 90’(2) Шведенко Дмитро Дмитро Шведенко 4
11 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Картинка 68’ Картинка 85’ Нікішов Станіслав Станіслав Нікішов 16
13 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан Картинка 73’ Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 27
17 Роман Генега Генега Роман Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+6’
20 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 58’
77 Юрій Голубка Голубка Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Малик Василь Іванович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору