ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Вдовіна О.В.
Асистент 2 Грушко С.А.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
15 ТУР
26.10.2018 15:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
600
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Антимійчук В.А.
Калуш
“Калуш”
0:1
(0:0)
Полісся
“Полісся”
“Калуш”
“Полісся”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
15’
55’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Полісся”
1 Роман Герич Герич Роман Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
2 Роман Николишин Николишин Роман Картинка 83’ Чередніченко Ігор Ігор Чередніченко 5
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Ходуля Ілля Ілля Ходуля 4
6 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 79’ Поручинський Ігор Ігор Поручинський 20
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 55’ Іванов Павло Павло Іванов 3
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир Сокуренко Віталій Віталій Сокуренко 13
18 Валерій Кучеров Кучеров Валерій Картинка 62’ Картинка 87’ Недоля Артем Артем Недоля 25
19 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Картинка 85’ Картинка 69’ Галенков Денис Денис Галенков 70
20 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 87’(2) Картинка 15’ Скепський Денис Денис Скепський 10
22 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Картинка 90’ Захаревич Ярослав Ярослав Захаревич 9
77 Юрій Голубка Голубка Юрій Картинка 57’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 71’ Шаврін Вадим Вадим Шаврін 7
23 Богдан Кузів Кузів Богдан Мозіль Олег Олег Мозіль 1
5 Едуард Мись Мись Едуард Картинка 79’ Кузнєцов Євген Євген Кузнєцов 6
7 Ярослав Матвіїв Матвіїв Ярослав Картинка 57’ Картинка 69’ Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 95
8 Руслан Дедух Дедух Руслан Шишигін Андрій Андрій Шишигін 8
9 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 15’ Семчук Вадим Вадим Семчук 77
11 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Картинка 87’(2) Картинка 87’ Демчик Дмитро Дмитро Демчик 14
13 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан Картинка 90’ Дячук Сергій Сергій Дячук 19
16 Владислав Андрусенко Андрусенко Владислав Картинка 85’
17 Роман Генега Генега Роман Картинка 83’
21 Остап Ілюк Ілюк Остап
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Малик Василь Іванович Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору