ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Хімич Б.І.
Асистент 2 Ковальчук Ю.А.
4-ий арбітр Дубровець П.В.
16 ТУР
04.11.2018 13:00
"Авангард" м. Новоград-Волинський
Гляд.
750
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лемех Я.Л.
Полісся
“Полісся”
1:0
(1:0)
Минай
“Минай”
“Полісся”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
4’
63’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
“Полісся” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Картинка 90+2’ Мелашенко Сергій Сергій Мелашенко 79
5 Ігор Чередніченко Чередніченко Ігор Картинка 62’ Минайленко Максим Максим Минайленко 4
4 Ілля Ходуля Ходуля Ілля Кобін Василь Василь Кобін 99
3 Павло Іванов Іванов Павло Картинка 4’ Ощипко Ігор Ігор Ощипко 44
20 Ігор Поручинський Поручинський Ігор Стасюк Петро Петро Стасюк 95
13 Віталій Сокуренко Сокуренко Віталій Картинка 57’ Беца Василь Василь Беца 5
25 Артем Недоля Недоля Артем Картинка 90’ Гавриленко Максим Максим Гавриленко 11
70 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 63’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 66’ Лобода Яромир Яромир Лобода 21
7 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 22’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 70’ Пиняшко Василь Василь Пиняшко 20
9 Ярослав Захаревич Захаревич Ярослав Картинка 78’ Смокоровський Роберт Роберт Смокоровський 14
77 Вадим Семчук Семчук Вадим Картинка 33’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 82’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
1 Олег Мозіль Мозіль Олег Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
6 Євген Кузнєцов Кузнєцов Євген Картинка 90’ Картинка 78’ Капустей Іван Іван Капустей 9
17 Максим Лещенко Лещенко Максим Картинка 70’ Федак Стефан Стефан Федак 22
19 Сергій Дячук Дячук Сергій Картинка 66’ Шпак Олексій Олексій Шпак 13
99 Олег Міщенко Міщенко Олег Картинка 86’ Картинка 62’ Нурієв Анатолій Анатолій Нурієв 7
15 Дмитро Баранов Баранов Дмитро Сухомлин Едуард Едуард Сухомлин 19
8 Андрій Шишигін Шишигін Андрій Образцов Владислав Владислав Образцов 17
14 Дмитро Демчик Демчик Дмитро Картинка 75’ Бабій Михайло Михайло Бабій 24
95 Сергій Суханов Суханов Сергій Картинка 68’ Картинка 79’ Бабенко Дмитро Дмитро Бабенко 33
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович Харьковщенко Ігор Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору