ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
Асистент 1 Ісаєв А.Ю.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Синишин Ю.Т.
17 ТУР
11.11.2018 14:00
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
3100
Темп.
9 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бич Г.В.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
4:0
(2:0)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Прикарпаття”
“Інгулець”
3’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
35’
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’(2)
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
62’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
84’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
54 Андрій Новак Новак Андрій Ганєв Геннадій Геннадій Ганєв 33
12 Віктор Данищук Данищук Віктор Картинка 82’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
2 Петро Ковальчук Ковальчук Петро Картинка 15’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 68’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Картинка 36’ Картинка 46’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
5 Віктор Яневич Яневич Віктор Картинка 68’ Картинка 72’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
11 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 3’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 35’ Новотрясов Артур Артур Новотрясов 16
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 71’ Картинка 84’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 20
10 Олег Веприк Веприк Олег Картинка 78’ Картинка 84’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 30’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 46’(2) Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
96 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 88’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман Картинка 15’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 78’(2) Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
26 Остап Вульчин Вульчин Остап Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
4 Андрій Громоляк Громоляк Андрій Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
17 Роман Прошак Прошак Роман Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 72’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
99 Микола Квасний Квасний Микола Картинка 46’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
7 Артур Комар Комар Артур Картинка 90’ Картинка 82’ Кобуладзе Гіоргі Гіоргі Кобуладзе 15
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 84’ Картинка 72’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
33 Тарас Бойко Бойко Тарас Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
31 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 78’ Картинка 68’ Хучбаров Каміль Каміль Хучбаров 99
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 78’(2)
15 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав
37 Андрій Слободян Слободян Андрій Картинка 88’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору