ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Солов'ян О.М.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Старча С.В.
4-ий арбітр Єрємєєв Є.О.
19 ТУР
22.03.2019 14:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
1050
Темп.
11 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Криницький В.М.
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
0:1
(0:0)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Миколаїв”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
28’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
10’
Картинка
40’
53’
Картинка
61’(2)
Картинка
72’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
“Миколаїв” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
16 Амір Агаларов Агаларов Амір Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
77 Богдан Кушніренко Кушніренко Богдан Картинка 87’ Картинка 10’ Картинка 90’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
18 Олександр Горват Горват Олександр Картинка 53’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 79’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
69 Дмитро Сартіна Сартіна Дмитро Картинка 61’ Картинка 40’ Картинка 63’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
37 Максим Білик Білик Максим Картинка 90+2’ Картинка 70’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
25 Євген Зарічнюк Зарічнюк Євген Картинка 28’ Картинка 61’(2) Картинка 48’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
23 Андрій Ковальов Ковальов Андрій Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
44 Вадим Вітенчук Вітенчук Вадим Картинка 84’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
78 Валерій Рогозинський Рогозинський Валерій Картинка 72’ Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
95 Роман Попов Попов Роман Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
17 Сергій Кравченко Кравченко Сергій Картинка 82’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
1 Денис Старченко Старченко Денис Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 12
39 Богдан Куксенко Куксенко Богдан Картинка 70’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
11 Владислав Войцеховський Войцеховський Владислав Картинка 82’ Картинка 79’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 7
9 Артем Радченко Радченко Артем Картинка 72’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
10 Ігор Семенина Семенина Ігор Картинка 61’ Картинка 90’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
15 Дмитро Назаренко Назаренко Дмитро Картинка 63’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
21 Юрій Цапій Цапій Юрій Мицик Богдан Богдан Мицик 44
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 78’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 88’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 95
7 Віктор Берко Берко Віктор Картинка 61’(2)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шищенко Сергій Юрійович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору