ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Юхименко М.В.
Асистент 2 Беркут О.А.
4-ий арбітр Дорош В.В.
19 ТУР
23.03.2019 14:00
"Колос" с. Ковалівка
Гляд.
350
Темп.
6 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
Колос
“Колос”
3:1
(2:1)
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
“Колос”
“Прикарпаття”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
7’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
24’
Картинка
30’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
36’
Картинка
40’(2)
46’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
“Колос” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Прикарпаття”
25 Євгеній Волинець Волинець Євгеній Новак Андрій Андрій Новак 54
2 Андрій Сахневич Сахневич Андрій Картинка 21’ Данищук Віктор Віктор Данищук 12
6 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Картинка 36’ Картинка 36’ Ковальчук Петро Петро Ковальчук 2
13 Віталій Гавриш Гавриш Віталій Француз Василь Василь Француз 3
26 Олександр Мігунов Мігунов Олександр Картинка 7’ Картинка 77’ Квасний Микола Микола Квасний 99
14 Вадим Мілько Мілько Вадим Картинка 35’ Картинка 57’ Кузьмин Роман Роман Кузьмин 7
99 Євген Задоя Задоя Євген Картинка 29’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 72’ Борисевич Роман Роман Борисевич 31
69 Олег Ільїн Ільїн Олег Картинка 79’ Картинка 40’ Веприк Олег Олег Веприк 10
8 Максим Банасевич Банасевич Максим Картинка 66’ Картинка 30’ Конкольняк Ярослав Ярослав Конкольняк 20
23 Джемаль Кизилатеш Кизилатеш Джемаль Картинка 75’ Картинка 40’(2) Дитко Роман Роман Дитко 96
17 Олександр Бондаренко Бондаренко Олександр Картинка 16’ Картинка 35’(п) Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 24’(н/п) Худобяк Ігор Ігор Худобяк 9
1 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Піцан Іван Іван Піцан 24
24 Олексій Зозуля Зозуля Олексій Картинка 40’(2) Бочкур Роман Роман Бочкур 27
15 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Геник Василь Василь Геник 34
20 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Яневич Віктор Віктор Яневич 5
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Картинка 72’ Януш Орест Орест Януш 22
5 Олександр Поздеєв Поздеєв Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 40’ Боришкевич Володимир Володимир Боришкевич 8
21 В'ячеслав Рябов Рябов В'ячеслав Бойко Тарас Тарас Бойко 33
10 Євгеній Морозко Морозко Євгеній Картинка 66’ Картинка 84’
77 Денис Антюх Антюх Денис
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 75’
33 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 79’
7 Володимир Лисенко Лисенко Володимир Картинка 75’(2)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Руслан Володимирович Ковалюк Володимир Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору