ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Кєскюла Д.А.
Асистент 2 Прощенко Р.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
20 ТУР
27.03.2019 14:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
600
Темп.
6 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
0:0
(0:0)
Рух
“Рух”
ГОЛИ
“Інгулець”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
40’
Картинка
Картинка
28’
Картинка
38’
Картинка
45+1’
59’
Картинка
60’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
51’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
81’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 90’ Картинка 38’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
7 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 60’ Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 40’ Картинка 79’ Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 84’ Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 60’(2) Каленчук Максим Максим Каленчук 6
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 56’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 25
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 45+1’ Вербний Назар Назар Вербний 8
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 28’ Картинка 81’ Грисьо Максим Максим Грисьо 47
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 71’ Бойчук Богдан Богдан Бойчук 23
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 51’ Климчук Юрій Юрій Климчук 7
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 60’ Ходорченко Микита Микита Ходорченко 97
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 90’ Лобай Іван Іван Лобай 70
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 79’ Баранець Борис Борис Баранець 16
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
44 Богдан Мицик Мицик Богдан Картинка 71’ Буй Микола Микола Буй 32
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 60’(2) Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 48
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 84’ Картинка 81’ Габріель Дос Дос Габріель 10
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору