ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Гавеля О.М.
4-ий арбітр Садовий О.В.
21 ТУР
03.04.2019 16:00
"Юність" м. Горішні Плавні
Гляд.
500
Темп.
7 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скрипак С.В.
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
1:1
(0:1)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
16’
Картинка
17’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
28’
46’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
“Гірник-Спорт” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
92 Роман Данкович Данкович Роман Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
29 Олексій Пінчук Пінчук Олексій Картинка 70’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
5 Юрій Кравчук Кравчук Юрій Картинка 21’ Картинка 60’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Картинка 68’ Картинка 67’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
91 Володимир Шопін Шопін Володимир Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
65 Євгеній Лозовий Лозовий Євгеній Картинка 35’ Картинка 85’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
8 Володимир Корольков Корольков Володимир Картинка 16’(н/п) Картинка 28’ Картинка 55’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
10 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 46’ Картинка 17’ Картинка 79’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
13 Роман Мироненко Мироненко Роман Картинка 46’(2) Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
7 Ігор Гончар Гончар Ігор Картинка 63’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
94 Володимир Одарюк Одарюк Володимир Картинка 90’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
30 Роман Чопко Чопко Роман Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 12
23 Юрій Батюшин Батюшин Юрій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 67’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
19 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій Картинка 68’ Картинка 70’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 7
11 Сергій Білоус Білоус Сергій Картинка 90’ Картинка 55’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
17 Антон Котляр Котляр Антон Картинка 85’ Картинка 63’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
70 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 79’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
9 Артем Бафталовський Бафталовський Артем Мицик Богдан Богдан Мицик 44
Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 95
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору