ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Наскалов С.В.
Асистент 2 Приймачук А.Г.
4-ий арбітр Лапко С.Р.
21 ТУР
05.04.2019 18:00
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Гляд.
700
Темп.
15 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скорейко Ю.М.
Рух
“Рух”
2:2
(1:2)
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
“Рух”
“Прикарпаття”
3’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
44’
Картинка
Картинка
7’
Картинка
11’
Картинка
23’
Картинка
40’
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Прикарпаття”
21 Роман Мисак Мисак Роман Картинка 89’ Піцан Іван Іван Піцан 24
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 44’ Картинка 71’ Данищук Віктор Віктор Данищук 12
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Картинка 70’ Картинка 65’ Ковальчук Петро Петро Ковальчук 2
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Картинка 42’ Француз Василь Василь Француз 3
31  Да Сілва Леандро Да Сілва Леандро Яневич Віктор Віктор Яневич 5
6 Максим Каленчук Каленчук Максим Картинка 7’ Картинка 40’ Картинка 83’ Оринчак Богдан Богдан Оринчак 11
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 45+3’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 23’ Картинка 90’ Борисевич Роман Роман Борисевич 31
8 Назар Вербний Вербний Назар Картинка 3’(н/п) Картинка 64’ Веприк Олег Олег Веприк 10
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав Картинка 68’ Картинка 90’(2) Конкольняк Ярослав Ярослав Конкольняк 20
23 Богдан Бойчук Бойчук Богдан Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 87’ Худобяк Ігор Ігор Худобяк 9
19 Данііл Кондраков Кондраков Данііл Картинка 71’ Картинка 11’ Картинка 81’ Барчук Роман Роман Барчук 90
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Вульчин Остап Остап Вульчин 26
70 Іван Лобай Лобай Іван Картинка 64’ Бойко Тарас Тарас Бойко 33
13 Сілва Сіднней Сіднней Сілва Картинка 71’ Картинка 90’(2) Квасний Микола Микола Квасний 99
97 Микита Ходорченко Ходорченко Микита Януш Орест Орест Януш 22
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 90’ Геник Василь Василь Геник 34
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 90+5’ Цюцюра Василь Василь Цюцюра 14
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 68’ Картинка 83’ Дитко Роман Роман Дитко 96
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр Лаврук Святослав Святослав Лаврук 15
1 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій
7 Юрій Климчук Климчук Юрій
9 Святослав Козловський Козловський Святослав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кучук Леонід Станіславович Ковалюк Володимир Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору