ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Горбань І.В.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Можарівський М.Р.
4-ий арбітр Титов О.І.
18 ТУР
06.04.2019 16:00
"Арсенал-Арена" с. Щасливе
Гляд.
200
Темп.
15 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Молгамов А.Л.
Полісся
“Полісся”
2:0
(1:0)
Нива
“Нива”
“Полісся”
“Нива”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
32’
55’
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
69’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
78’(2)
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
75’
“Полісся” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Механів Максим Максим Механів 1
5 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 58’ Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 7
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 55’ Хохлов Вадим Вадим Хохлов 3
45 Владислав Ємельянов Ємельянов Владислав Картинка 16’ Картинка 69’ Демчук Максим Максим Демчук 33
8 Олексій Савченко Савченко Олексій Картинка 54’ Залізняк Валентин Валентин Залізняк 23
25 Артем Недоля Недоля Артем Картинка 63’(2) Мороз Тарас Тарас Мороз 15
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 57’ Олексієнко Ігор Ігор Олексієнко 14
7 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 72’(п) Картинка 78’(2) Картинка 78’ Дедух Руслан Руслан Дедух 8
14 Ярослав Захаревич Захаревич Ярослав Картинка 7’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 75’ Гатала Ігор Ігор Гатала 11
15 Андрій Власюк Власюк Андрій Картинка 72’ Картинка 63’ Волохатий Роман Роман Волохатий 17
20 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 32’ Литовченко Олексій Олексій Литовченко 10
1 Олег Мозіль Мозіль Олег Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
17 Рудольф Сухомлинов Сухомлинов Рудольф Картинка 72’ Картинка 54’ Радюк Тарас Тарас Радюк 2
4 Ілля Ходуля Ходуля Ілля Хруставка Олег Олег Хруставка 5
6 Євген Кузнєцов Кузнєцов Євген Картинка 75’ Проців Максим Максим Проців 19
13 Віталій Сокуренко Сокуренко Віталій Картинка 57’ Картинка 72’ Ілюк Остап Остап Ілюк 20
21 Олександр Лебеденко Лебеденко Олександр Картинка 78’(2) Картинка 63’ Бровко Ігор Ігор Бровко 21
95 Сергій Суханов Суханов Сергій Картинка 83’ Картинка 78’ Бідний Мирон Мирон Бідний 22
73 Максим Боровець Боровець Максим Картинка 63’(2) Кінаш Ярослав Ярослав Кінаш 16
66 Юрій Соломка Соломка Юрій Картинка 69’
9 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович Малик Василь Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору