ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Беркут О.А.
Асистент 2 Хіміченко К.М.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
22 ТУР
13.04.2019 14:00
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1087
Темп.
16 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шаленко В.В.
Авангард
“Авангард”
2:3
(2:1)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Авангард”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
32’
Картинка
35’
53’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
85’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 32’ Восконян Валерій Валерій Восконян 13
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Картинка 78’ Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
5 Віталій Єрмаков Єрмаков Віталій Картинка 54’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 85’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 21’ Картинка 75’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Білик Максим Максим Білик 37
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 60’ Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 77’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 76’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
16 Артем Хоцяновський Хоцяновський Артем Картинка 5’ Картинка 53’(2) Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 73’ Картинка 53’ Радченко Артем Артем Радченко 9
35 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 57’ Картинка 35’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 11
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 27’ Картинка 68’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Картинка 32’ Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 73’ Картинка 79’ Зарічнюк Євген Євген Зарічнюк 25
14 Станіслав Нечипоренко Нечипоренко Станіслав Картинка 76’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
21 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 85’ Цапій Юрій Юрій Цапій 21
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 60’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
11 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 77’ Картинка 53’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Назаренко Дмитро Дмитро Назаренко 15
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим
13 Дмитро Копитов Копитов Дмитро
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 53’(2)
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 57’
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 68’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Шищенко Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору