ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Когут О.О.
Асистент 1 Морозюк Б.М.
Асистент 2 Бамбурак В.Б.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
19 ТУР
13.04.2019 15:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
13 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Байсарович А.В.
Минай
“Минай”
1:2
(0:0)
Чайка
“Чайка”
“Минай”
“Чайка”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
28’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
23’
Картинка
42’
59’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
61’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чайка”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Мусієнко Антон Антон Мусієнко 12
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Чоботар Олег Олег Чоботар 4
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 42’ Турчанов Вячеслав Вячеслав Турчанов 18
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 71’ Картинка 61’(п) Картинка 65’ Пономаренко Сергій Сергій Пономаренко 8
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир Картинка 80’ Тименко Володимир Володимир Тименко 9
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 12’ ,59’ Картинка Шевчук Сергій Сергій Шевчук 89
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Бартошук Андрій Андрій Бартошук 11
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 90+2’ ,90+6’ Картинка Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 81’ Касьяненко Олександр Олександр Касьяненко 3
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 28’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’ Мірошніков Ренат Ренат Мірошніков 7
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 23’ Картинка 69’ Цурупін Артем Артем Цурупін 16
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Картинка 78’ Шкарбан Євген Євген Шкарбан 23
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Музиченко Антон Антон Музиченко 2
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 81’ Картинка 90’ Мохначук Дмитро Дмитро Мохначук 20
22 Стефан Федак Федак Стефан Бриженко Олексій Олексій Бриженко 27
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 78’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 88’ Сухенко Олександр Олександр Сухенко 19
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 65’
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Картинка 71’ Картинка 78’
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Бабенко Дмитро Олегович Ільницький Тарас Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору