ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Богатирь М.І.
Асистент 1 Аврамчук В.О.
Асистент 2 Лікаренко А.О.
4-ий арбітр Плєшко П.О.
19 ТУР
13.04.2019 16:00
"Кремінь-Арена ім. Олега Бабаєва" м. Кременчук
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
7 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Козачук Ю.П.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
3:2
(2:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Кремінь”
“Нікополь”
transparent
4’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
31’
Картинка
transparent
38’
Картинка
43’
Картинка
Картинка
21’
Картинка
22’
Картинка
44’
48’
Картинка
59’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
88’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
12 Ярослав Котляров Котляров Ярослав Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 12
15 Назар Маліновський Маліновський Назар Картинка 90’ Слищенко Віталій Віталій Слищенко 4
6 Дмитро Ентін Ентін Дмитро Картинка 75’ Люсік Дмитро Дмитро Люсік 11
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Таряник Максим Максим Таряник 6
17 Дмитро Задерецький Задерецький Дмитро Картинка 38’ Ботвинко Ярослав Ярослав Ботвинко 8
29 Олександр Сафонов Сафонов Олександр Картинка 48’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 88’ Твердоух Сергій Сергій Твердоух 17
90 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Картинка 59’ Картинка 22’ Картинка 82’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 31’ Картинка 21’ Бужин Микола Микола Бужин 3
18 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 25’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 44’ Мандровський Сергій Сергій Мандровський 7
7 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Картинка 4’(н/п) Картинка 59’(2) Картинка 65’ Омельченко Владислав Владислав Омельченко 5
8 Костянтин Черній Черній Костянтин Картинка 43’ Куць Іван Іван Куць 15
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Регульський Іван Іван Регульський 1
2 Богдан Бичков Бичков Богдан Картинка 90’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 78’ Бейер Ерік Ерік Бейер 14
19 Віктор Серденюк Серденюк Віктор Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 82’ Діленко Олег Олег Діленко 19
20 Ернест Астахов Астахов Ернест Картинка 59’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 44’ Катеруша Ігор Ігор Катеруша 16
3 Владислав Піскун Піскун Владислав Куканов Олександр Олександр Куканов 2
11 Сергій Степанчук Степанчук Сергій Картинка 74’ Богочаров Роман Роман Богочаров 13
10 Роман Локтіонов Локтіонов Роман Картинка 59’(2)
9 Юрій Глущук Глущук Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Столовицький Ігор Михайлович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору