ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Рижий А.В.
19 ТУР
13.04.2019 15:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
350
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Гірник
“Гірник”
2:1
(1:0)
Енергія
“Енергія”
“Гірник”
“Енергія”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
44’
55’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90+6’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Енергія”
79 Сергій Мелашенко Мелашенко Сергій ,88’ Картинка Полтавцев Андрій Андрій Полтавцев 30
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 44’ Картинка 66’(п) Махнєв Дмитро Дмитро Махнєв 19
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Шевченко Олександр Олександр Шевченко 4
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Дмитрієв Артем Артем Дмитрієв 3
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 74’ Картинка 89’ Прокипчук Ярослав Ярослав Прокипчук 13
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 38’ Картинка 87’ Дедяєв Андрій Андрій Дедяєв 8
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 10
8 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 18’ Бочак Роман Роман Бочак 18
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 55’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 76’ Вакулінський Владислав Владислав Вакулінський 9
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 77’ Картинка 56’ Чеглов Максим Максим Чеглов 5
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 67’ Зінатуллін Максим Максим Зінатуллін 7
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Картинка 89’ Логовський Владислав Владислав Логовський 12
23 Давид Бондарєв Бондарєв Давид Картинка 56’ Доля Валерій Валерій Доля 16
4 Віталій Заєць Заєць Віталій Картинка 76’ Картинка 90+6’ Данковський Артем Артем Данковський 17
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 87’ Картинка 67’ Комісар Микита Микита Комісар 11
17 Артем Сьомка Сьомка Артем Картинка 85’ Бесараб Павло Павло Бесараб 15
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 77’ Жуков Вадим Вадим Жуков 43
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр
77 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Федорчук Олег Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору