ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Поліщук М.П.
Асистент 1 Ступак Д.В.
Асистент 2 Мамчур В.В.
4-ий арбітр Жосан І.А.
19 ТУР
13.04.2019 17:00
"Затис" с. Горностаївка
Гляд.
600
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
Мир
“Мир”
2:1
(0:1)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Мир”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
11’
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Мир” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
21 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Гордецький Костянтин Костянтин Гордецький 41
10 Олександр Бринько Бринько Олександр Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
18 Павло Мілєсін Мілєсін Павло Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
17 Павло Чмеленко Чмеленко Павло Картинка 24’ Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
20 Денис Притиковський Притиковський Денис Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
4 Денис Бєлоусов Бєлоусов Денис Картинка 66’ Картинка 73’ Жавко Владислав Владислав Жавко 20
11 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Картинка 5’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 11’ Картинка 85’ Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
13 Олексій Тищенко Тищенко Олексій Картинка 57’ Картинка 46’(2) Качавенда Анджело Анджело Качавенда 11
23 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 87’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
9 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 90+5’ Соколан Євгеній Євгеній Соколан 17
7 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 70’ Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
1 Микола Ярошевич Ярошевич Микола Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
24 Іван Доценко Доценко Іван Картинка 46’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 73’ Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 3
5 Максим Шмиголь Шмиголь Максим Картинка 70’ Картинка 81’ Стефурак Роман Роман Стефурак 9
3 Олександр Томенко Томенко Олександр Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
15 Владислав Савченко Савченко Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 90’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
19 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 66’ Картинка 85’ Студінікін Олександр Олександр Студінікін 90
22 Олексій Болобан Болобан Олексій Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 8
8 Дмитро Волков Волков Дмитро Картинка 57’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Сапельняк Олександр Якович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору