ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кисельов П.В.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Грушко С.А.
4-ий арбітр Чеголя В.І.
20 ТУР
18.04.2019 17:00
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
700
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Беженар П.В.
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
0:0
(0:0)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
ГОЛИ
“Нікополь”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
Картинка
40’
58’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
73’
Картинка
86’
“Нікополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
12 Богдан Петриченко Петриченко Богдан Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
6 Максим Таряник Таряник Максим Картинка 40’ Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
8 Ярослав Ботвинко Ботвинко Ярослав Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
4 Віталій Слищенко Слищенко Віталій Картинка 29’ ,59’ Картинка Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
18 Василь Адаменко Адаменко Василь Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
17 Сергій Твердоух Твердоух Сергій Картинка 42’ Картинка 73’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
5 Владислав Омельченко Омельченко Владислав Картинка 82’ Картинка 86’ Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
3 Микола Бужин Бужин Микола Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 8
16 Ігор Катеруша Катеруша Ігор Картинка 66’ Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
11 Дмитро Люсік Люсік Дмитро Картинка 58’ Жавко Владислав Владислав Жавко 20
15 Іван Куць Куць Іван Соколан Євгеній Євгеній Соколан 17
1 Іван Регульський Регульський Іван Гордецький Костянтин Костянтин Гордецький 41
13 Роман Богочаров Богочаров Роман Картинка 90’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
7 Сергій Мандровський Мандровський Сергій Картинка 82’ Картинка 90’ Качавенда Анджело Анджело Качавенда 11
19 Олег Діленко Діленко Олег Картинка 66’ Картинка 77’ Студінікін Олександр Олександр Студінікін 90
14 Ерік Бейер Бейер Ерік Картинка 58’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
2 Олександр Куканов Куканов Олександр Стефурак Роман Роман Стефурак 9
9 Сергій Донець Донець Сергій Картинка 73’ Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 3
10 Владислав Базалєй Базалєй Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору