ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Гашков Є.Л.
Асистент 2 Чопілко Т.Г.
4-ий арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
23 ТУР
19.04.2019 18:00
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Рух
“Рух”
1:1
(0:0)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Рух”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’(2)
Картинка
47’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
21 Роман Мисак Мисак Роман Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
31  Да Сілва Леандро Да Сілва Леандро Картинка 46’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Білик Максим Максим Білик 37
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 90’ Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Картинка 26’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
6 Максим Каленчук Каленчук Максим Картинка 47’ Картинка 60’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
8 Назар Вербний Вербний Назар Картинка 46’(2) Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 64’ Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
47 Максим Грисьо Грисьо Максим Картинка 65’ Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
23 Богдан Бойчук Бойчук Богдан Картинка 74’ Картинка 77’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
19 Данііл Кондраков Кондраков Данііл Картинка 52’ Картинка 85’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 11
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Крюков Микита Микита Крюков 91
97 Микита Ходорченко Ходорченко Микита Зарічнюк Євген Євген Зарічнюк 25
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 77’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Картинка 85’ Цапій Юрій Юрій Цапій 21
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 65’ Картинка 46’ Радченко Артем Артем Радченко 9
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’ Назаренко Дмитро Дмитро Назаренко 15
13 Сілва Сіднней Сіднней Сілва
25 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 46’(2)
70 Іван Лобай Лобай Іван
3 Руслан Марушка Марушка Руслан
1 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кучук Леонід Станіславович Шищенко Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору