ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
Асистент 1 Ковальчук Ю.А.
Асистент 2 Алавук В.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
22 ТУР
25.04.2019 16:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
800
Темп.
21 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Трач Б.Б.
Минай
“Минай”
0:1
(0:1)
Нива
“Нива”
“Минай”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
36’
Картинка
45+1’
58’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’(2)
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
82’
Картинка
88’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Гурідов Максим Максим Гурідов 99
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 61’ Бондарчук Сергій Сергій Бондарчук 20
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир Картинка 70’ Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 35
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Адаменко Роман Роман Адаменко 33
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Когут Владислав Владислав Когут 16
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 90+3’ Коровіков Віктор Віктор Коровіков 9
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 41’ Брижчук Тимофій Тимофій Брижчук 55
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 58’ Картинка 45+1’ Демченко Олександр Олександр Демченко 21
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 77’ Картинка 82’ Рогозін Андрій Андрій Рогозін 17
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 87’ Малєй Юрій Юрій Малєй 7
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 45’ Картинка 69’(н/п) ,71’ Картинка Картинка 36’ Картинка 90’ Браславський Ярослав Ярослав Браславський 25
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Льопка Роман Роман Льопка 44
22 Стефан Федак Федак Стефан Картинка 87’ Картинка 88’ Богач Ігор Ігор Богач 24
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 82’ Картинка 89’ Яськов Максим Максим Яськов 10
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Подкуйко Давид Давид Подкуйко 4
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 77’ Картинка 90’ Палій Владислав Владислав Палій 12
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 58’
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Картинка 70’ Картинка 90+3’
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 82’(2)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Бабенко Дмитро Олегович Нгаха Пунгуе Колінс Стробель
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору