ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Соботюк С.С.
Асистент 2 Дорошенко В.А.
4-ий арбітр Садовий О.В.
25 ТУР
26.04.2019 16:00
"Юність" м. Горішні Плавні
Гляд.
500
Темп.
23 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
0:0
(0:0)
Рух
“Рух”
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
32’
63’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
74’
“Гірник-Спорт” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
92 Роман Данкович Данкович Роман Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
29 Олексій Пінчук Пінчук Олексій Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
5 Юрій Кравчук Кравчук Юрій Картинка 32’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
91 Володимир Шопін Шопін Володимир Лобай Іван Іван Лобай 70
65 Євгеній Лозовий Лозовий Євгеній Картинка 63’ Картинка 21’ Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
3 Віктор Лиховидько Лиховидько Віктор Каленчук Максим Максим Каленчук 6
19 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій Картинка 31’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 56’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 25
23 Юрій Батюшин Батюшин Юрій Картинка 90’ Картинка 70’ Баранець Григорій Григорій Баранець 22
70 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 19’(н/п) Картинка 88’ Картинка 74’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
94 Володимир Одарюк Одарюк Володимир Картинка 66’ Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
30 Роман Чопко Чопко Роман Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
81 Олександр Головко Головко Олександр Картинка 88’ Ходорченко Микита Микита Ходорченко 97
8 Володимир Корольков Корольков Володимир Картинка 73’ Картинка 74’ Грисьо Максим Максим Грисьо 47
11 Сергій Білоус Білоус Сергій Картинка 70’ Баранець Борис Борис Баранець 16
10 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 63’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
17 Антон Котляр Котляр Антон Картинка 66’ Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
9 Артем Бафталовський Бафталовський Артем Картинка 90’ Вербний Назар Назар Вербний 8
Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазяр Володимир Іванович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору