ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Хімич Б.І.
Асистент 2 Дарійчук С.В.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
26 ТУР
01.05.2019 14:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
487
Темп.
18 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гордієнко О.В.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
6:0
(4:0)
Суми
“Суми”
“Інгулець”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
14’
Картинка
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
36’
Картинка
43’
Картинка
Картинка
5’
Картинка
30’
Картинка
31’
46’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Картинка 73’ Зеленський Микита Микита Зеленський 71
7 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 19’ Картинка 43’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 30’ Веремєєв Владислав Владислав Веремєєв 3
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Буряченко Микола Микола Буряченко 4
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Радомський Віталій Віталій Радомський 16
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 14’ Картинка 36’ Картинка 53’ Курусь Назар Назар Курусь 7
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Божий Олексій Олексій Божий 8
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Керножицький Сергій Сергій Керножицький 22
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 40’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 5’ Драа Софіене Софіене Драа 19
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Кушнаренко Богдан Богдан Кушнаренко 9
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Попов Михайло Михайло Попов 10
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 46’ Шаповаленко Артем Артем Шаповаленко 11
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Картинка 73’ Друзь Богдан Богдан Друзь 1
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 5’ Картинка 31’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 98
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 30’ Андрусенко Владислав Владислав Андрусенко 17
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Безродній Олександр Олександр Безродній 99
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Гречихін Артем Артем Гречихін 21
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Яцюченко Олександр Олександр Яцюченко 20
44 Богдан Мицик Мицик Богдан Картинка 46’ Островерх Сергій Сергій Островерх 27
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 53’
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Лутков Олег Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору