ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля В.В.
Асистент 1 Морозюк Б.М.
Асистент 2 Семанюк Т.І.
4-ий арбітр Матковська М.В.
23 ТУР
01.05.2019 17:00
"Поділля" м. Хмельницький
Гляд.
700
Темп.
8 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Антимійчук В.А.
Поділля
“Поділля”
0:3
(0:1)
Нива
“Нива”
“Поділля”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
23’
46’(3)
Картинка
48’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
86’
“Поділля” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
35 Єгор Нестеренко Нестеренко Єгор Механів Максим Максим Механів 1
14 Олександр Воловик Воловик Олександр Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 7
5 Артем Романюк Романюк Артем Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’ Демчук Максим Максим Демчук 33
27 Сергій Швець Швець Сергій Картинка 75’ Хохлов Вадим Вадим Хохлов 3
88 Семен Даценко Даценко Семен Картинка 48’ Мороз Тарас Тарас Мороз 15
7 Ян Морговський Морговський Ян Картинка 81’ Гатала Ігор Ігор Гатала 11
8 Андрій Ліповуз Ліповуз Андрій Картинка 84’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 80’ Кінаш Ярослав Ярослав Кінаш 16
11 Ярослав Шпікула Шпікула Ярослав Картинка 53’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 83’ Дедух Руслан Руслан Дедух 8
20 Артем Панасенков Панасенков Артем Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 23’ Картинка 90’(2) Проців Максим Максим Проців 19
22 Олександр Музичук Музичук Олександр Картинка 79’(п) Литовченко Олексій Олексій Литовченко 10
77 Володимир Гладкий Гладкий Володимир Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 86’ Залізняк Валентин Валентин Залізняк 23
12 Сергій Дворник Дворник Сергій Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
17 Денис Червінський Червінський Денис Бідний Мирон Мирон Бідний 22
33 Олександр Майко Майко Олександр Картинка 81’ Бровко Ігор Ігор Бровко 21
3 Владислав Погорілий Погорілий Владислав Картинка 90’(2) Волохатий Роман Роман Волохатий 17
16 Кирило-Ілля Бабак Бабак Кирило-Ілля Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 69’ Картинка 83’ Ілюк Остап Остап Ілюк 20
10 Андрій Муляр Муляр Андрій Картинка 46’ ,80’ Картинка Кірієнко Ярослав Ярослав Кірієнко 18
9 Артем Гайдаш Гайдаш Артем Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 90’ Кохман Ігор Ігор Кохман 6
44 Владислав Шаповал Шаповал Владислав Картинка 84’ Радюк Тарас Тарас Радюк 2
55 Сергій Якобчук Якобчук Сергій Картинка 69’ Картинка 86’ Хруставка Олег Олег Хруставка 5
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Віталій Володимирович Малик Василь Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору