ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Буяшов О.І.
Асистент 1 Ялов А.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
23 ТУР
01.05.2019 16:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
20 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Боклажко С.І.
Гірник
“Гірник”
3:0
(1:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Гірник”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
33’
Картинка
45+1’
56’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Картинка 77’ Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 12
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 82’ Ботвинко Ярослав Ярослав Ботвинко 8
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Таряник Максим Максим Таряник 6
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Картинка 69’ Слищенко Віталій Віталій Слищенко 4
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 88’ Бужин Микола Микола Бужин 3
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 68’ Картинка 46’ Катеруша Ігор Ігор Катеруша 16
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 60’ Богочаров Роман Роман Богочаров 13
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 27’ Омельченко Владислав Владислав Омельченко 5
8 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 29’(н/п) Картинка 55’ Твердоух Сергій Сергій Твердоух 17
17 Артем Сьомка Сьомка Артем Картинка 73’ Картинка 33’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 56’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 55’ Куць Іван Іван Куць 15
23 Давид Бондарєв Бондарєв Давид Регульський Іван Іван Регульський 1
4 Віталій Заєць Заєць Віталій Картинка 88’ Картинка 55’ Мандровський Сергій Сергій Мандровський 7
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 82’ Картинка 46’ Люсік Дмитро Дмитро Люсік 11
27 Євген Сантрапинських Сантрапинських Євген Картинка 68’ Картинка 60’ Бейер Ерік Ерік Бейер 14
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 73’ Картинка 69’ Діленко Олег Олег Діленко 19
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Базалєй Владислав Владислав Базалєй 10
77 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 87’ Картинка 90+2’
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору