ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Целовальник О.М.
Асистент 2 Толмачов С.І.
4-ий арбітр Буяшов О.І.
27 ТУР
05.05.2019 17:00
"Дніпро-Арена" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
2141
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Чернишов В.Б.
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
3:3
(0:1)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Дніпро-1”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
26’
46’(2)
Картинка
50’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
89’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
48’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Дніпро-1” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
31 Андрій Кліщук Кліщук Андрій Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
22 Сергій Чеботаєв Чеботаєв Сергій Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
71 Максим Лопирьонок Лопирьонок Максим Картинка 71’ Картинка 73’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
28 Зураб Очігава Очігава Зураб Картинка 56’ Картинка 81’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
8 Володимир Польовий Польовий Володимир Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
44 Арсеній Батагов Батагов Арсеній Картинка 73’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
21 Ігор Загальський Загальський Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 13’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
25 Ігор Когут Когут Ігор Картинка 58’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 88’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
29 Олександр Назаренко Назаренко Олександр Картинка 89’ Картинка 26’ Картинка 46’(3) Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
38 Олег Кожушко Кожушко Олег Картинка 46’(2) Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
17 Орест Кузик Кузик Орест Картинка 89’(2) Картинка 53’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
81 Віктор Бабічин Бабічин Віктор Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 12
2 Олександр Сафронов Сафронов Олександр Картинка 71’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
5 Владислав Шаповал Шаповал Владислав Картинка 89’(2) Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 90’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 7
10 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
18 Олександр Сніжко Сніжко Олександр Картинка 46’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
99 Олександр Бєляєв Бєляєв Олександр Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
23 Сергій Панасенко Панасенко Сергій Картинка 13’ Картинка 48’ Картинка 66’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
11 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 89’ Картинка 90+2’ Картинка 81’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
87 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль Картинка 90’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
77 Олексій Чичиков Чичиков Олексій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 50’ Картинка 88’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
98 Іван Литвиненко Литвиненко Іван Мицик Богдан Богдан Мицик 44
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору