ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Сердюк Д.О.
Асистент 2 Український В.П.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
28 ТУР
10.05.2019 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
700
Темп.
17 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Возняк С.І.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
3:2
(0:2)
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Інгулець”
“Оболонь Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
23’
Картинка
34’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’(3)
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
87’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Картинка 60’ Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 33
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 59’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 8
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Єфремов Євген Євген Єфремов 80
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 23’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 64’ Кузін Араміс Набіл Араміс Набіл Кузін 23
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 46’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 76’ Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 13
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 30’ Картинка 83’ Покотилюк Максим Максим Покотилюк 21
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 88’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 84’ Семенко Андрій Андрій Семенко 19
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 73’ Слободян Олег Олег Слободян 10
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Шевченко Євгеній Євгеній Шевченко 5
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 73’(3) Картинка 80’ Шишка Михайло Михайло Шишка 25
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Литвиненко Василь Василь Литвиненко 72
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Гурмак Ярослав Ярослав Гурмак 20
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 73’(3) Картинка 80’ Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 64’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 9
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 73’ Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 29
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 76’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 90+1’ Коста Теноріо Гуттінер Ейдер Гуттінер Ейдер Коста Теноріо 22
44 Богдан Мицик Мицик Богдан Островський Денис Денис Островський 7
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 90+5’ Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 18
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 46’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору