ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Соботюк С.С.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
28 ТУР
11.05.2019 17:00
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
4200
Темп.
18 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зань Р.Є.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
4:0
(1:0)
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Прикарпаття”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
12’
Картинка
38’
48’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
82’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
26 Остап Вульчин Вульчин Остап Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 31
33 Тарас Бойко Бойко Тарас Картинка 82’ Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
2 Петро Ковальчук Ковальчук Петро Картинка 34’ Картинка 68’(аг) Сафронов Олександр Олександр Сафронов 2
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Картинка 58’ Картинка 12’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
99 Микола Квасний Квасний Микола Картинка 67’ Шаповал Владислав Владислав Шаповал 5
11 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 48’ Картинка 79’ Батагов Арсеній Арсеній Батагов 44
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 73’ Картинка 65’ Бєляєв Олександр Олександр Бєляєв 99
31 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 81’ ,83’ Картинка Картинка 38’ Картинка 57’ Панасенко Сергій Сергій Панасенко 23
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 12’(п) Картинка 71’ Чичиков Олексій Олексій Чичиков 77
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 60’ Картинка 46’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 38
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман Картинка 68’ Картинка 67’ Кузик Орест Орест Кузик 17
24 Іван Піцан Піцан Іван Бабічин Віктор Віктор Бабічин 81
12 Віктор Данищук Данищук Віктор Картинка 82’ Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
15 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Картинка 67’ Очігава Зураб Зураб Очігава 28
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Картинка 46’ Назаренко Олександр Олександр Назаренко 29
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Картинка 79’ Картинка 65’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 71’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 11
8 Володимир Боришкевич Боришкевич Володимир Картинка 73’
9 Ігор Худобяк Худобяк Ігор Картинка 68’
5 Віктор Яневич Яневич Віктор
96 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 60’ Картинка 74’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору