ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романюк А.М.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Ардашева О.Є.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
24 ТУР
15.05.2019  17:30
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
Матч завершено
Рух
“Рух”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Авангард”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
90’(п)
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
88’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
75 Денчук Артур Денчук Артур Мисак Роман Мисак Роман 21
43 Сухаров Олександр Сухаров Олександр Сіднней Сілва Сіднней Сілва 13
5 Єрмаков Віталій Єрмаков Віталій Ходорченко Микита Ходорченко Микита 97
23 Шершень Михайло Шершень Михайло Дуць Ігор Дуць Ігор 4
29 Ємець Владислав Ємець Владислав Лобай Іван Лобай Іван 70
18 Воробєй Максим Воробєй Максим Марушка Руслан Марушка Руслан 3
77 Полюлях Микита Полюлях Микита Копина Юрій Копина Юрій 30
9 Матяж Іван Матяж Іван Да Сілва Леандро Да Сілва Леандро 31
19 Сеницький Юрій Сеницький Юрій Брікнер Іван Брікнер Іван 25
13 Копитов Дмитро Копитов Дмитро Бойчук Богдан Бойчук Богдан 23
57 Кірієнко Ігор Кірієнко Ігор Климчук Юрій Климчук Юрій 7
38 Солдатенко Вадим Солдатенко Вадим Ільющенков Олександр Ільющенков Олександр 29
21 Скоблов Дмитро Скоблов Дмитро Заставний Володимир Заставний Володимир 90
55 Лобов Олексій Лобов Олексій Никитюк Роман Никитюк Роман 26
16 Хоцяновський Артем Хоцяновський Артем Вербний Назар Вербний Назар 8
33 Ульянов Дмитро Ульянов Дмитро Баранець Борис Баранець Борис 16
11 Щебетун Олексій Щебетун Олексій Грисьо Максим Грисьо Максим 47
17 Демченко Єгор Демченко Єгор Габріель Дос Габріель Дос 10
7 Моісеєнко Олексій Моісеєнко Олексій Русин Ростислав Русин Ростислав 99
10 Собко Віталій Собко Віталій Кондраков Данііл Кондраков Данііл 19
97 Савін Владислав Савін Владислав Шевчук Юрій Шевчук Юрій 1
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору