ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля В.В.
Асистент 1 Кравченко Ю.С.
Асистент 2 Семанюк Т.І.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
21 ТУР
15.05.2019 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Трач Б.Б.
Минай
“Минай”
2:1
(0:1)
Буковина
“Буковина”
“Минай”
“Буковина”
transparent
transparent
9’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
Картинка
45’
49’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Буковина”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Медведєв Марк Марк Медведєв 74
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Картинка 9’ Вечтомов Олександр Олександр Вечтомов 43
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир Картинка 69’ Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 19
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 45’ Гусін Андрій Андрій Гусін 3
22 Стефан Федак Федак Стефан Картинка 68’ ,90+3’ Картинка Картинка 48’ Павлюк Микола Микола Павлюк 4
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 90’(2) Керчу Олег Олег Керчу 35
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 49’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 84’ Шишигін Андрій Андрій Шишигін 13
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 34’ Картинка 68’ Мєлконян Ладік Ладік Мєлконян 10
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 82’ Кузів Віталій Віталій Кузів 77
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 30’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 77’ Батрак Антон Антон Батрак 17
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 80’ Картинка 90’ Понєдєльнік Андрій Андрій Понєдєльнік 7
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Гуцул Костянтин Костянтин Гуцул 12
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 84’ Баранов Дмитро Дмитро Баранов 15
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 9’ Картинка 68’ Галенко Ярослав Ярослав Галенко 91
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 82’ Картинка 77’ Жумига Олександр Олександр Жумига 6
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 60’ Кузів Роман Роман Кузів 11
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 34’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 90’ Раулюк Даніел Даніел Раулюк 5
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 90’(2)
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Куренко Кирило Володимирович Нестеренко Роман Григорович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору