ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Хімич Б.І.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Рижий А.В.
21 ТУР
15.05.2019 17:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1500
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Кисельов Р.О.
Гірник
“Гірник”
1:2
(0:2)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Гірник”
“Кремінь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
41’
46’
Картинка
62’(2)
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
72’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Котляров Ярослав Ярослав Котляров 12
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 46’ Бичков Богдан Богдан Бичков 2
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 33’(аг) Серденюк Віктор Віктор Серденюк 19
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Вовкодав Сергій Сергій Вовкодав 13
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 62’ Картинка 72’ Сафонов Олександр Олександр Сафонов 29
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Масалов Анатолій Анатолій Масалов 90
8 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 90’ Астахов Ернест Ернест Астахов 20
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 62’(2) Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 16
27 Євген Сантрапинських Сантрапинських Євген Картинка 78’ Картинка 41’ Черній Костянтин Костянтин Черній 8
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 87’ Картинка 83’ Локтіонов Роман Роман Локтіонов 10
79 Сергій Мелашенко Мелашенко Сергій Олійник Андрій Андрій Олійник 1
23 Давид Бондарєв Бондарєв Давид Картинка 83’ Маліновський Назар Назар Маліновський 15
4 Віталій Заєць Заєць Віталій Задерецький Дмитро Дмитро Задерецький 17
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’ Піскун Владислав Владислав Піскун 3
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 72’ Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 22
17 Артем Сьомка Сьомка Артем Картинка 46’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 65’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 7
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Степанчук Сергій Сергій Степанчук 11
77 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 62’
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 62’(2)
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Столовицький Ігор Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору