ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
Асистент 1 Романов Д.М.
Асистент 2 Котубей П.В.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
23 ТУР
19.05.2019 17:00
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
6219
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
1:1
(1:1)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Металіст 1925”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
45+3’
Картинка
Картинка
14’
Картинка
40’
Картинка
45’
46’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’(3)
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
12 Данило Каневцев Каневцев Данило Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 89’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
5 Владислав Кравченко Кравченко Владислав Картинка 22’ Картинка 90’(2) Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 45+3’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 40’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
10 Олег Синиця Синиця Олег Картинка 84’ Картинка 14’ Картинка 45’ Картинка 90’(3) Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 90’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
16 Назар Мельничук Мельничук Назар Картинка 25’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 46’ Картинка 83’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
21 Іван Калюжний Калюжний Іван Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
44 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр ,35’ Картинка Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
77 Єгор Коваленко Коваленко Єгор Картинка 76’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
1 Денис Сидоренко Сидоренко Денис Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 12
7 Максим Єрмоленко Єрмоленко Максим Картинка 66’ Картинка 40’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 7
8 Ярослав Ямполь Ямполь Ярослав Картинка 76’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
11 Михайло Стороженко Стороженко Михайло Картинка 84’ Картинка 90’(2) Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
17 Кирило Єрмошенко Єрмошенко Кирило Картинка 89’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
18 Дмитро Гранкін Гранкін Дмитро Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
27 Єгор Чегурко Чегурко Єгор Картинка 83’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
28 Ігор Кошман Кошман Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’(3) Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
30 Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо
32 Андрій Ралюченко Ралюченко Андрій Картинка 90’
37 Андрій Фаюк Фаюк Андрій
70 Фабіо Александер Фрейтас де Алмейда Фрейтас де Алмейда Фабіо Александер
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Горяїнов Олександр Сергійович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору