ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кальонов О.О.
Асистент 1 Беркут О.А.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Заброда К.В.
29 ТУР
19.05.2019 17:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
3:2
(2:1)
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Прикарпаття”
2’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
29’
Картинка
43’(2)
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
86’(2)
Картинка
87’
“Оболонь Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Прикарпаття”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Вульчин Остап Остап Вульчин 26
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 2’ Картинка 43’ Бойко Тарас Тарас Бойко 33
8 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Картинка 63’ Ковальчук Петро Петро Ковальчук 2
80 Євген Єфремов Єфремов Євген Картинка 55’ Француз Василь Василь Француз 3
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 43’(2) Квасний Микола Микола Квасний 99
9 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 82’ Януш Орест Орест Януш 22
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Картинка 57’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 86’ Борисевич Роман Роман Борисевич 31
23 Араміс Набіл Кузін Кузін Араміс Набіл Картинка 46’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 71’ Боришкевич Володимир Володимир Боришкевич 8
21 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 39’ Картинка 86’(2) Конкольняк Ярослав Ярослав Конкольняк 20
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 77’ Картинка 29’ Картинка 62’ Кузьмин Роман Роман Кузьмин 7
5 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Худобяк Ігор Ігор Худобяк 9
72 Василь Литвиненко Литвиненко Василь Піцан Іван Іван Піцан 24
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван Картинка 71’ Веприк Олег Олег Веприк 10
20 Ярослав Гурмак Гурмак Ярослав Картинка 43’(2) Картинка 87’ Яневич Віктор Віктор Яневич 5
17 Олександр Деребчинський Деребчинський Олександр Картинка 82’ Картинка 43’ Данищук Віктор Віктор Данищук 12
99 Артем Дерев'яго Дерев'яго Артем Картинка 86’ Геник Василь Василь Геник 34
29 Сергій Косовський Косовський Сергій Картинка 66’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 86’(2) Лаврук Святослав Святослав Лаврук 15
22 Гуттінер Ейдер Коста Теноріо Коста Теноріо Гуттінер Ейдер Картинка 46’ Бочкур Роман Роман Бочкур 27
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Картинка 63’ Картинка 67’
7 Денис Островський Островський Денис
18 Валерій Степаненко Степаненко Валерій
25 Михайло Шишка Шишка Михайло Картинка 77’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Ковалюк Володимир Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору