ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Хіміченко К.М.
Асистент 2 Хімич Б.І.
4-ий арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
29 ТУР
19.05.2019 16:00
"ім Б.Я. Тропанця" с. Зоря
Гляд.
2100
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
Балкани
“Балкани”
1:2
(1:2)
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Балкани”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
18’
Картинка
43’
46’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
62’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
88’
“Балкани” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
17 Ігор Юречко Юречко Ігор Картинка 75’ Сухаров Олександр Олександр Сухаров 43
89 Олександр Ільницький Ільницький Олександр Єрмаков Віталій Віталій Єрмаков 5
5 Анатолій Опря Опря Анатолій Картинка 57’ Савін Владислав Владислав Савін 97
25 Сергій Платунов Платунов Сергій Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
46 Костянтин Пархоменко Пархоменко Костянтин Картинка 43’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
99 Володимир Гаврилюк Гаврилюк Володимир Картинка 57’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
21 Олексій Чернишов Чернишов Олексій Картинка 47’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 87’ Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
29 Василь Тропанець Тропанець Василь Картинка 54’ Картинка 88’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
14 Віктор Георгієв Георгієв Віктор Картинка 27’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 18’ Картинка 70’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
8 Олександр Райчєв Райчєв Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 62’ Щебетун Олексій Олексій Щебетун 11
20 Дмитро Болокан Болокан Дмитро Картинка 60’ Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
15 Костянтин Гончаренко Гончаренко Костянтин Картинка 87’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
4 Віталій Гузенко Гузенко Віталій Копитов Дмитро Дмитро Копитов 13
3 Микола Златов Златов Микола Картинка 46’ Картинка 88’ Хоцяновський Артем Артем Хоцяновський 16
1 Богдан Лободров Лободров Богдан Картинка 70’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 21
42 Сергій Лукаш Лукаш Сергій Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
22 Руслан Паламар Паламар Руслан Картинка 54’ Картинка 62’ Ємець Владислав Владислав Ємець 29
10 Дем'ян Пєнов Пєнов Дем'ян Картинка 57’ Картинка 75’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
98 Алішер Якубов Якубов Алішер Картинка 84’ Владимиров Данило Данило Владимиров 6
Шевцов Микита Микита Шевцов 2
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пархоменко Андрій Вікторович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору