ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля С.В.
Асистент 1 Галинець В.В.
Асистент 2 Супрунюк П.А.
4-ий арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
26 ТУР
19.05.2019 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
2000
Темп.
26 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дмитрук Я.В.
Минай
“Минай”
3:1
(2:1)
Поділля
“Поділля”
“Минай”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
Картинка
25’
Картинка
45’
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Нестеренко Єгор Єгор Нестеренко 35
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир Швець Сергій Сергій Швець 27
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Даценко Семен Семен Даценко 88
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 46’ Червінський Денис Денис Червінський 17
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 66’ Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 62’ Картинка 74’ Ліповуз Андрій Андрій Ліповуз 8
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 45’ Погорілий Владислав Владислав Погорілий 3
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 58’(п) Картинка 76’ Картинка 79’ Музичук Олександр Олександр Музичук 22
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 31’ Картинка 69’ Каверін Віталій Віталій Каверін 49
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 60’ Картинка 46’(2) Бабак Кирило-Ілля Кирило-Ілля Бабак 16
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 42’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 25’ Картинка 57’ Гладкий Володимир Володимир Гладкий 77
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Дворник Сергій Сергій Дворник 12
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 49’ Панасенков Артем Артем Панасенков 20
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван Картинка 87’ Картинка 66’ Романюк Артем Артем Романюк 5
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 57’ Гайдаш Артем Артем Гайдаш 9
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 62’ Картинка 64’ Якобчук Сергій Сергій Якобчук 55
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 79’ Майко Олександр Олександр Майко 33
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 76’ Картинка 46’(2) Шпікула Ярослав Ярослав Шпікула 11
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 60’
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 69’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Куренко Кирило Володимирович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору