ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Алавук В.Ю.
Асистент 2 Капленко О.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Фірманчук В.Ю.
27 ТУР
25.05.2019 17:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
750
Темп.
21 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Муравйов О.В.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:3
(1:0)
Металург
“Металург”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Металург”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
55’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металург”
41 Костянтин Гордецький Гордецький Костянтин Картинка 75’ Левченко Ігор Ігор Левченко 12
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Петров Вадим Вадим Петров 9
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 61’ Матвєєв Олександр Олександр Матвєєв 4
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Каплієнко Олександр Олександр Каплієнко 96
8 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 82’ Картинка 85’ Корохов Євген Євген Корохов 22
22 Олександр Чернецький Чернецький Олександр Картинка 62’ Підлепенець Євген Євген Підлепенець 11
11 Анджело Качавенда Качавенда Анджело Картинка 78’ Картинка 57’ Разуваєв Олексій Олексій Разуваєв 10
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’ Сачко Юрій Юрій Сачко 77
20 Владислав Жавко Жавко Владислав Картинка 63’ Лихобабенко Дмитро Дмитро Лихобабенко 17
17 Євгеній Соколан Соколан Євгеній Картинка 10’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 57’ Воронченко Вадим Вадим Воронченко 23
3 Олександр Васильченко Васильченко Олександр Картинка 55’ Корнєв Ілля Ілля Корнєв 19
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Картинка 75’ Варцаба Ігор Ігор Варцаба 91
9 Роман Стефурак Стефурак Роман Картинка 78’ Картинка 57’ Картинка 75’ Сарапій Едуард Едуард Сарапій 5
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 55’ Картинка 61’ Ковальчук Тарас Тарас Ковальчук 6
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Крапивний Дмитро Дмитро Крапивний 25
90 Олександр Студінікін Студінікін Олександр Картинка 63’ Олійник Дмитро Дмитро Олійник 99
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 62’ Зейналов Олександр Олександр Зейналов 8
14 Михайло Цебро Цебро Михайло Дяченко Семен Семен Дяченко 2
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 62’ Картинка 87’(аг)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Таран Олег Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору