ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Гірс О.М.
Асистент 2 Жосан І.А.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
24 ТУР
23.05.2019 17:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
450
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Головков О.В.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
0:0
(0:0)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
ГОЛИ
“Інгулець”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
18’
46’
Картинка
56’(2)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 31
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 59’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 56’ Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 56’(2) Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 39’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+3’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 18’ Картинка 70’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 87’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 30’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 72’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 46’ Картинка 66’ Ничипоренко Олег Олег Ничипоренко 20
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Чернобай Сергій Сергій Чернобай 12
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 56’(2) Одольський Костянтин Костянтин Одольський 41
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 56’ Картинка 87’ Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’ Ясніцький Ярослав Ярослав Ясніцький 3
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 46’ Картинка 66’ Чепурненко Євгеній Євгеній Чепурненко 74
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 70’ Скакун Андрій Андрій Скакун 2
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 72’ Пліс Тарас Тарас Пліс 11
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 39’
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Донець Андрій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору