ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Копієвський В.В.
Асистент 1 Скрипка А.М.
Асистент 2 Попельницький Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
1/0 ФІНАЛУ
01.06.2019 17:00
"Зірка" м. Кропивницький
Гляд.
520
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Курганов В.В.
Минай
“Минай”
0:1
(0:0)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Минай”
“Кремінь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
20’
Картинка
40’
59’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
Картинка
65’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Котляров Ярослав Ярослав Котляров 12
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Маліновський Назар Назар Маліновський 15
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 35’ Серденюк Віктор Віктор Серденюк 19
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Вовкодав Сергій Сергій Вовкодав 13
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 80’ Сафонов Олександр Олександр Сафонов 29
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 20’ Картинка 65’ Масалов Анатолій Анатолій Масалов 90
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 40’ Астахов Ернест Ернест Астахов 20
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 59’ Картинка 75’ Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 16
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 80’ Картинка 80’ Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 22
22 Стефан Федак Федак Стефан Картинка 44’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’ Черній Костянтин Костянтин Черній 8
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Олійник Андрій Андрій Олійник 1
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Бичков Богдан Богдан Бичков 2
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 65’ Ентін Дмитро Дмитро Ентін 6
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван Картинка 90’ Піскун Владислав Владислав Піскун 3
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 80’ Задерецький Дмитро Дмитро Задерецький 17
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 59’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 7
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 44’ Картинка 40’ Локтіонов Роман Роман Локтіонов 10
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Степанчук Сергій Сергій Степанчук 11
77 Юрій Путраш Путраш Юрій Мурашов Євген Євген Мурашов 18
Закорський Владислав Владислав Закорський 99
Глущук Юрій Юрій Глущук 9
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Куренко Кирило Володимирович Столовицький Ігор Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору