ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кальонов О.О.
Асистент 1 Якимик Р.С.
Асистент 2 Суряк Ю.Б.
4-ий арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
1 ТУР
27.07.2019 18:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
22 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Циганков О.Д.
Минай
“Минай”
0:3
(0:2)
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
“Минай”
“Прикарпаття”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
7’
Картинка
18’
Картинка
30’
Картинка
42’
46’(3)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
52’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90+1’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Прикарпаття”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Піцан Іван Іван Піцан 24
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 46’ Картинка 84’ Бойко Тарас Тарас Бойко 33
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 90+3’ Бочкур Роман Роман Бочкур 27
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Картинка 7’ Картинка 30’ Француз Василь Василь Француз 3
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Яневич Віктор Віктор Яневич 5
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 68’ Борисевич Роман Роман Борисевич 23
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Оринчак Богдан Богдан Оринчак 11
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 65’ Картинка 18’ Картинка 61’ Семотюк Владислав Владислав Семотюк 17
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Кузьмин Роман Роман Кузьмин 7
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 52’ Януш Орест Орест Януш 22
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 77’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 76’ Барчук Роман Роман Барчук 90
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Вульчин Остап Остап Вульчин 26
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 84’ Данищук Віктор Віктор Данищук 12
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван Картинка 61’ Картинка 72’ Дитко Роман Роман Дитко 96
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 65’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 78’ Боришкевич Володимир Володимир Боришкевич 8
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 76’ Картинка 90+1’ Худобяк Ігор Ігор Худобяк 9
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 46’ Картинка 52’ Конкольняк Ярослав Ярослав Конкольняк 20
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 85’
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 77’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Ковалюк Володимир Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору