ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Дубовий О.С.
Асистент 2 Михайлюк П.В.
4-ий арбітр Осауленко Д.В.
1 ТУР
27.07.2019 17:00
"Діназ" с. Демидів
Гляд.
350
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Марченко Р.Г.
Діназ
“Діназ”
0:1
(0:0)
Оболонь Бровар-2
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
“Діназ”
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
27’
Картинка
33’
55’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Діназ” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар-2”
30 Олексій Крупниченко Крупниченко Олексій Коломієць Володимир Володимир Коломієць 45
8 Володимир Крохмаль Крохмаль Володимир Картинка 67’ Чобанов Марлен Марлен Чобанов 5
9 Валентин Корешков Корешков Валентин Потопальський Максим Максим Потопальський 74
2 Олександр Гарбар Гарбар Олександр Картинка 16’ Картинка 47’(п) Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 17
24 Андрій Волошин Волошин Андрій Картинка 33’ Картинка 87’ Покойовий Богдан Богдан Покойовий 77
14 Денис Петренко Петренко Денис Картинка 32’ Картинка 52’ Дишкант Ярослав Ярослав Дишкант 25
70 Сергій Ічанський Ічанський Сергій Картинка 90+3’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 82’ Улянченко Владислав Владислав Улянченко 11
10 Артем Марченко Марченко Артем Картинка 44’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 27’ Картинка 65’ Кузьменков Дмитро Дмитро Кузьменков 70
19 Тамаз Авдалян Авдалян Тамаз Картинка 87’ Картинка 90’ Касімов Дмитро Дмитро Касімов 44
21 Андрій Липовий Липовий Андрій Картинка 78’ Прокопенко Єгор Єгор Прокопенко 24
15 Вадим Бовтрук Бовтрук Вадим Картинка 69’ Рафальський Антон Антон Рафальський 89
1 Іван Крикнін Крикнін Іван Дьогтяр Максим Максим Дьогтяр 55
17 Роман Капаністий Капаністий Роман Картинка 87’ Картинка 90’ Сичевський Дмитрій Дмитрій Сичевський 95
7 Сергій Каркошкін Каркошкін Сергій Аракелян Артур Артур Аракелян 79
97 Ярослав Ізотов Ізотов Ярослав Чистяк Іван Іван Чистяк 29
20 Руслан Зубленко Зубленко Руслан Картинка 69’ Дерев'яго Артем Артем Дерев'яго 99
5 Олексій Чернишов Чернишов Олексій Глошардін Нікіта Нікіта Глошардін 2
81 Олексій Бриженко Бриженко Олексій Картинка 55’ Картинка 65’ Козій Богдан Богдан Козій 27
22 Дмитро Прима Прима Дмитро Картинка 82’ Чідомере Алекс Алекс Чідомере 34
Грабовський Єгор Єгор Грабовський 35
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Бондаренко Володимир Петрович Мазуренко Олег Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору