ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Євтухов Д.Ю.
Асистент 1 Ялов А.В.
Асистент 2 Миронов О.В.
4-ий арбітр Рижий А.В.
2 ТУР
03.08.2019 17:00
"Металург" м. Новомосковськ
Гляд.
500
Темп.
27 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гордієнко О.В.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
3:0
(2:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
36’
Картинка
40’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
82’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Богдан Іван Іван Богдан 24
24 Сергій Алексанов Алексанов Сергій Картинка 46’ Філіппов Філіпп Філіпп Філіппов 3
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло Картинка 31’(п) Картинка 49’ Негря Кирило Кирило Негря 15
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій Слищенко Віталій Віталій Слищенко 4
33 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Картинка 36’ Карась Микита Микита Карась 35
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 51’ Донець Сергій Сергій Донець 8
15 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 67’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
8 Михайло Коломоєць Коломоєць Михайло Картинка 40’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 73’ Люсік Дмитро Дмитро Люсік 11
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Похитайло Павло Павло Похитайло 19
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 47’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 46’(2) Богданов Максим Максим Богданов 7
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 56’ Картинка 57’ Молочко Сергій Сергій Молочко 32
30 Микола Збарах Збарах Микола Полтавцев Андрій Андрій Полтавцев 91
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 49’ Артюшенко Данило Данило Артюшенко 21
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 51’ Картинка 73’ Бейер Ерік Ерік Бейер 20
7 Дмитро Мельніков Мельніков Дмитро Картинка 68’ Картинка 78’ Богочаров Роман Роман Богочаров 13
29 Богдан Саблін Саблін Богдан Картинка 56’ Катеруша Ігор Ігор Катеруша 22
27 Никита Дегтярьов Дегтярьов Никита Картинка 57’ Мандровський Сергій Сергій Мандровський 10
3 Олександр Андрушко Андрушко Олександр Картинка 46’ Ботвинко Ярослав Ярослав Ботвинко 9
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Картинка 54’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 82’ Омельченко Владислав Владислав Омельченко 5
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 67’ Твердоух Сергій Сергій Твердоух 17
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору