ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Беркут О.А.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Кофанов М.А.
3 ТУР
10.08.2019 18:00
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
4836
Темп.
24 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Іванов О.В.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
1:1
(1:0)
Рух
“Рух”
“Металіст 1925”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
88’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
1 Денис Сидоренко Сидоренко Денис Картинка 73’ Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
3 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 8
24 Максим Цвіренко Цвіренко Максим Картинка 19’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
17 Кирило Єрмошенко Єрмошенко Кирило Картинка 72’ Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 22
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій Картинка 74’(п) Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 82’ Картинка 88’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
10 Ярослав Ямполь Ямполь Ярослав Картинка 90+3’ Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
14 Ярослав Дехтяренко Дехтяренко Ярослав Картинка 62’ Картинка 46’ Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
70 Євген Проданов Проданов Євген Картинка 67’ Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 74’ Картинка 85’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 14
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
4 Іван Коваленко Коваленко Іван Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
44 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр Габріель Дос Дос Габріель 10
11 Михайло Стороженко Стороженко Михайло Картинка 67’ Картинка 72’ Мисик Мар'ян Мар'ян Мисик 17
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 82’ Картинка 85’ Мартинюк Ярослав Ярослав Мартинюк 18
21 Олександр Демченко Демченко Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 77
22 Владислав Дмитренко Дмитренко Владислав Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 62’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 88’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
29 Євгеній Білокінь Білокінь Євгеній Картинка 74’ Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
7 Максим Єрмоленко Єрмоленко Максим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Демченко Андрій Анатолійович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору