ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Лапко С.Р.
Асистент 1 Дарійчук С.В.
Асистент 2 Хімич Б.І.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
3 ТУР
10.08.2019 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1500
Темп.
30 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Левко М.В.
Минай
“Минай”
1:0
(0:0)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Минай”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
33’
46’(2)
Картинка
60’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+4’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Кожухар Андрій Андрій Кожухар 12
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Воронін Сергій Сергій Воронін 33
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Гошкодеря Віталій Віталій Гошкодеря 9
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 90+4’ Остапенко Олег Олег Остапенко 77
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 63’ Картинка 90’ Норенков Денис Денис Норенков 23
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 65’ Ткачук Андрій Андрій Ткачук 17
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 69’ Картинка 90+5’ Мусолітін Микола Микола Мусолітін 7
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 60’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 76’ Танчик Володимир Володимир Танчик 34
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 90+5’(п) Картинка 33’ Картинка 59’ Коваленко Богдан Богдан Коваленко 52
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 46’(2) Аржанов Володимир Володимир Аржанов 10
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 63’ Картинка 46’ Коваль Володимир Володимир Коваль 11
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Безотосний Дмитро Дмитро Безотосний 35
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 65’ Граматік Костянтин Костянтин Граматік 4
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 46’ Павлов Васілій Васілій Павлов 24
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Картинка 76’ Велєв Вячеслав Вячеслав Велєв 19
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Войтіховський Максим Максим Войтіховський 25
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 63’ Картинка 90+5’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
30 Енріке Араужу Ді Олівейра Араужу Ді Олівейра Енріке Картинка 81’ Картинка 59’ Хамелюк Владислав Владислав Хамелюк 21
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Голіков Олександр Олександр Голіков 8
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 69’
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 46’(2)
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Червенков Ангел Димитров
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору