ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кошура А.В.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Матковська М.В.
3 ТУР
10.08.2019 17:00
"Поділля" м. Хмельницький
Гляд.
2940
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Поділля
“Поділля”
2:1
(0:0)
Нива
“Нива”
“Поділля”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
41’
60’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+7’
“Поділля” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
1 Андрій Федоренко Федоренко Андрій Гурідов Максим Максим Гурідов 99
11 Ярослав Шпікула Шпікула Ярослав Виздрик Назар Назар Виздрик 2
7 Ян Морговський Морговський Ян Картинка 75’ Попов Дмитро Дмитро Попов 5
15 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Картинка 46’ Червінський Денис Денис Червінський 6
3 Владислав Погорілий Погорілий Владислав Картинка 81’ Федорук Деян Деян Федорук 12
8 Андрій Ліповуз Ліповуз Андрій Картинка 90+3’ Калітов Олександр Олександр Калітов 25
19 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій Брижчук Тимофій Тимофій Брижчук 10
10 Андрій Муляр Муляр Андрій Долінський Денис Денис Долінський 19
49 Віталій Каверін Каверін Віталій Картинка 41’ Картинка 64’ Маляренко Ігор Ігор Маляренко 11
17 Олександр Музичук Музичук Олександр Картинка 83’ Картинка 90+3’ Браславський Ярослав Ярослав Браславський 9
9 Артем Гайдаш Гайдаш Артем Картинка 60’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 90+7’ Загорулько Артур Артур Загорулько 93
35 Єгор Нестеренко Нестеренко Єгор Мукомел Леонід Леонід Мукомел 1
14 Олександр Воловик Воловик Олександр Рогозін Андрій Андрій Рогозін 17
33 Олександр Майко Майко Олександр Картинка 81’ Подкуйко Давид Давид Подкуйко 4
20 Артем Панасенков Панасенков Артем Картинка 90+3’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 83’ Бондарчук Сергій Сергій Бондарчук 20
99 Артем Галета Галета Артем Картинка 83’ Картинка 88’ Брижчук Антон Антон Брижчук 7
6 Андрій Зощук Зощук Андрій Кобенда Назар Назар Кобенда 21
5 Артем Романюк Романюк Артем Гукасян Ашот Ашот Гукасян 33
4 Ярослав Буценко Буценко Ярослав Картинка 64’ Громок Денис Денис Громок 34
21 Роман Опря Опря Роман Картинка 75’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Віталій Володимирович Нгаха Пунгуе Колінс Стробель
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору