ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Попельницький Д.А.
Асистент 2 Синишин Ю.Т.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
4 ТУР
16.08.2019 19:00
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
4057
Темп.
32 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
0:1
(0:1)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Металіст 1925”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
35’
Картинка
42’
46’
Картинка
60’(2)
Картинка
80’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
50’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
85’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Картинка 90+5’ Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
3 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 50’ Гарсія Кампіло Педро Педро Гарсія Кампіло 3
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
24 Максим Цвіренко Цвіренко Максим Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
4 Іван Коваленко Коваленко Іван Картинка 60’ Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 46’ Картинка 86’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
10 Ярослав Ямполь Ямполь Ярослав Картинка 42’ Картинка 84’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
14 Ярослав Дехтяренко Дехтяренко Ярослав Картинка 60’(2) Картинка 59’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 83’ Картинка 35’ Картинка 77’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 77
12 Арсен Бєліменко Бєліменко Арсен Чернобай Сергій Сергій Чернобай 12
44 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр Картинка 50’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
11 Михайло Стороженко Стороженко Михайло Картинка 80’ Картинка 86’ Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
17 Кирило Єрмошенко Єрмошенко Кирило Картинка 60’ Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
21 Олександр Демченко Демченко Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 85’ Вергун Дмитро Дмитро Вергун 22
22 Владислав Дмитренко Дмитренко Владислав Картинка 60’(2) Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 11
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 77’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
29 Євгеній Білокінь Білокінь Євгеній Картинка 84’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
70 Євген Проданов Проданов Євген Картинка 46’ Картинка 80’
7 Максим Єрмоленко Єрмоленко Максим Картинка 83’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Демченко Андрій Анатолійович Маркевич Остап Миронович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору