ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Якимик Р.С.
Асистент 2 Суряк Ю.Б.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
4 ТУР
17.08.2019 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
850
Темп.
23 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Чернишов В.Б.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:0
(1:0)
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
“Інгулець”
“Черкащина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
31’
61’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
52’(2)
Картинка
64’
Картинка
71’(2)
Картинка
84’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Майборода Олексій Олексій Майборода 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 88’ Домальчук Олег Олег Домальчук 5
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 90’ Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 80’ Бурлін Анатолій Анатолій Бурлін 2
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 83’ Картинка 64’ Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 61’ Картинка 71’ Медведь Олександр Олександр Медведь 7
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 71’(2) Бойко Віталій Віталій Бойко 8
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 84’ Кошелюк Дмитро Дмитро Кошелюк 32
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Цибульник Олександр Олександр Цибульник 15
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 31’ Картинка 52’ Погранічний Тимур Тимур Погранічний 95
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 52’(2) Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Марченко Владислав Владислав Марченко 12
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 52’(2) Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 9
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 71’(2) Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 27
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 83’ Задорожнюк Євген Євген Задорожнюк 33
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Зеленевич Максим Максим Зеленевич 92
33 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег Картинка 88’ Орел Вячеслав Вячеслав Орел 18
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 61’ Картинка 52’ Малєй Юрій Юрій Малєй 20
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 80’ Картинка 71’ Антонюк Іван Іван Антонюк 71
77 Владислав Ігнатьєв Ігнатьєв Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 84’ Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 10
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Лєнчінков Андрій Андрій Лєнчінков 31
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору