ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Тельбух Л.В.
Асистент 1 Миронов О.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Пєсоцький Я.С.
5 ТУР
23.08.2019 17:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
1030
Темп.
26 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Марченко Р.Г.
Альянс
“Альянс”
3:0
(2:0)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Альянс”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
4’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
53’
Картинка
58’(3)
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
Картинка
63’
Картинка
87’
“Альянс” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Чеботарьов Віталій Віталій Чеботарьов 47
33 Костянтин Пікуль Пікуль Костянтин Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
22 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
11 Руслан Пісний Пісний Руслан Картинка 34’ Картинка 69’ Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 17
45 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
8 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 58’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
25 Станіслав Шарай Шарай Станіслав Картинка 58’(2) Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
9 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 58’(3) Картинка 42’ Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
13 Андрій Анцибор Анцибор Андрій Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
96 Ярослав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ярослав Картинка 4’ Картинка 63’ Добровольський Владислав Владислав Добровольський 11
99 Фарид Сулейман Сулейман Фарид Картинка 53’ Картинка 63’(2) Картинка 87’ Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 3
88 Ярослав Важинський Важинський Ярослав Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
19 Владислав Зрібняк Зрібняк Владислав Картинка 58’(3) Макаров Владислав Владислав Макаров 8
44 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Іскендеров Рамін Рамін Іскендеров 14
37 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 63’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 20
94 Сергій Приходько Приходько Сергій Картинка 69’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
24 Максим Гаврась Гаврась Максим Картинка 58’ Картинка 87’ Скрипник Павло Павло Скрипник 22
70 Валерій Макаров Макаров Валерій Картинка 58’(2) Картинка 68’ Трофименко Ігор Ігор Трофименко 9
21 Артем Шпирьонок Шпирьонок Артем Картинка 63’(2)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору