ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Удовенко С.Г.
Асистент 2 Пилипенко Я.М.
4-ий арбітр Голіяк І.В.
5 ТУР
24.08.2019 17:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
250
Темп.
33 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Муравйов О.В.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
1:1
(0:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Миколаїв-2”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
28’
58’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’(2)
Картинка
64’
Картинка
78’(2)
Картинка
85’(2)
Картинка
88’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
91 Микита Крюков Крюков Микита Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
24 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій Картинка 69’ Картинка 28’ Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 87’ Картинка 88’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 58’(2) Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 38’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 78’(2) Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
54 Максим Сурженко Сурженко Максим Картинка 90’ Картинка 46’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 78’ Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
25 Євген Зарічнюк Зарічнюк Євген Картинка 89’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
65 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Картинка 55’ Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 58’ Картинка 85’(2) Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Саблін Богдан Богдан Саблін 29
6 Олександр Бурахович Бурахович Олександр Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 27
20 Олександр Солдатов Солдатов Олександр Картинка 90’ Картинка 55’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило Картинка 85’ Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
30 Василь Пасічник Пасічник Василь Картинка 85’(2) Картинка 90’ Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 58’ Картинка 58’(2) Картинка 64’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
38 Максим Сула Сула Максим Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
43 Олексій Олійник Олійник Олексій Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл Картинка 78’(2) Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
98 Дмитро Задера Задера Дмитро Картинка 69’ Картинка 90+1’
50 Захар Сахацький Сахацький Захар Картинка 78’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Чаус Юрій Богданович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору