ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Ісаєв А.Ю.
Асистент 2 Чопілко Т.Г.
4-ий арбітр Садовий О.В.
6 ТУР
31.08.2019 17:00
"Локомотив" м. Полтава
Гляд.
200
Темп.
26 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Денисюк В.М.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
1:1
(0:0)
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Кремінь”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
88’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
4 Назар Маліновський Маліновський Назар Картинка 62’ Картинка 73’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Брюхов Ілля Ілля Брюхов 4
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 57’ Бородай Олег Олег Бородай 5
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Ємець Владислав Владислав Ємець 29
29 Олександр Сафонов Сафонов Олександр Картинка 83’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
18 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 46’ Картинка 84’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
15 Станіслав Нечипоренко Нечипоренко Станіслав Картинка 72’ Картинка 90’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
7 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 60’ Картинка 59’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
89 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Картинка 70’ Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
45 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 66’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 88’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 11
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
8 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Картинка 90’ Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 3
11 Юрій Павлик Павлик Юрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 89’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 62’ Картинка 84’ Дедяєв Андрій Андрій Дедяєв 22
20 Ернест Астахов Астахов Ернест Картинка 88’ Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
17 Олександр Єрмаченко Єрмаченко Олександр Картинка 60’ Картинка 73’ Сухаров Олександр Олександр Сухаров 43
19 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 66’ Савін Владислав Владислав Савін 97
9 Іван Куць Куць Іван Картинка 59’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
5 Олександр Городенко Городенко Олександр
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Столовицький Ігор Михайлович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору