ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Поважний Я.О.
Асистент 2 Зоренко Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
6 ТУР
31.08.2019 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
780
Темп.
28 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шамич О.М.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:1
(0:1)
Минай
“Минай”
“Інгулець”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
30’
Картинка
35’
61’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
88’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Попович Андрій Андрій Попович 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 90+3’ Жичиков Максим Максим Жичиков 29
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Маткобожик Олександр Олександр Маткобожик 15
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Гавриленко Максим Максим Гавриленко 11
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 61’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 56’ Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес 2
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 85’ Картинка 30’ Стасюк Петро Петро Стасюк 95
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 71’ Нурієв Анатолій Анатолій Нурієв 7
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 44’(н/п) Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 88’ Страшкевич Вадим Вадим Страшкевич 17
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 70’ Пиняшко Василь Василь Пиняшко 20
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 35’ Картинка 54’ Глагола Олександр Олександр Глагола 16
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 61’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Кулініч Артем Артем Кулініч 33
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 74’ Беца Василь Василь Беца 5
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 56’ Допілка Олег Олег Допілка 3
18 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 54’ Вагін Ігор Ігор Вагін 8
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 24
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 88’ Шпак Олексій Олексій Шпак 13
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Карноза Артур Артур Карноза 90
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 61’ Маїк Олег Олег Маїк 19
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 70’ Араужу Ді Олівейра Енріке Енріке Араужу Ді Олівейра 30
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 63’ Картинка 82’
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Кобін Василь Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору