ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Преснухін О.С.
Асистент 2 Попков В.О.
4-ий арбітр Дубина Р.В.
6 ТУР
31.08.2019 17:00
"Металург" м. Новомосковськ
Гляд.
400
Темп.
30 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
3:0
(1:0)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’(2)
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Чеботарьов Віталій Віталій Чеботарьов 47
24 Сергій Алексанов Алексанов Сергій Картинка 70’ Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 77’ Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 17
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
33 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
15 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 58’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
8 Михайло Коломоєць Коломоєць Михайло Картинка 61’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 90’ Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 23’ Картинка 39’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 73’ Іскендеров Рамін Рамін Іскендеров 14
6 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 88’ Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 3
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 70’ Картинка 90’(2) Добровольський Владислав Владислав Добровольський 11
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 10’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
1 Андрій Шутько Шутько Андрій Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло Картинка 88’ Скрипник Павло Павло Скрипник 22
17 Ігор Соколянський Соколянський Ігор Картинка 62’ Картинка 90’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Картинка 54’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 87’ Макаров Владислав Владислав Макаров 8
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 58’ Картинка 73’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 20
29 Богдан Саблін Саблін Богдан Картинка 10’ Картинка 90’(2) Трофименко Ігор Ігор Трофименко 9
9 Арамаіс Маргарян Маргарян Арамаіс
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 70’
7 Дмитро Мельніков Мельніков Дмитро
27 Никита Дегтярьов Дегтярьов Никита
3 Олександр Андрушко Андрушко Олександр
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору