ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Лапко С.Р.
Асистент 1 Вашкевич Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Дарійчук С.В.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 18:30
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
4200
Темп.
23 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скрипак С.В.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
0:2
(0:0)
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Прикарпаття”
“Оболонь Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
38’
46’(2)
Картинка
61’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+8’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар”
54 Андрій Новак Новак Андрій Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
33 Тарас Бойко Бойко Тарас Картинка 24’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 80’ Батальський Олександр Олександр Батальський 14
2 Петро Ковальчук Ковальчук Петро Картинка 46’(2) Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 33
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 32
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 53’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 15
11 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 67’ ,74’ Картинка Картинка 56’ Єфремов Євген Євген Єфремов 80
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 71’ Покотилюк Максим Максим Покотилюк 88
8 Володимир Боришкевич Боришкевич Володимир Картинка 61’ Тєрєхов Артем Артем Тєрєхов 3
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Картинка 66’ Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
96 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 90’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 9
9 Ігор Худобяк Худобяк Ігор Картинка 63’ Картинка 38’ Картинка 46’ Шевченко Євгеній Євгеній Шевченко 50
26 Остап Вульчин Вульчин Остап Тюрін Іван Іван Тюрін 97
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван Картинка 80’ Картинка 90+8’ Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 22
5 Віктор Яневич Яневич Віктор Картинка 46’ Майданевич Олексій Олексій Майданевич 4
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 53’ Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 13
31 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 61’ Мате Юрій Юрій Мате 96
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 61’ Картинка 68’ Островський Денис Денис Островський 7
99 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Картинка 66’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 90’ Прокопенко Єгор Єгор Прокопенко 24
37 Володимир Радульський Радульський Володимир
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій Картинка 63’
15 Олександр Солдатенко Солдатенко Олександр
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 81’
17 Владислав Семотюк Семотюк Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору