ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
Асистент 1 Лапицький О.С.
Асистент 2 Супрунюк П.А.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 18:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
1200
Темп.
21 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Трач Б.Б.
Калуш
“Калуш”
0:2
(0:0)
Буковина
“Буковина”
“Калуш”
“Буковина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
44’
46’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Буковина”
1 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Медведєв Марк Марк Медведєв 74
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Азаренко Іван Іван Азаренко 3
10 Роман Лебедь Лебедь Роман Картинка 66’ Раулюк Даніел Даніел Раулюк 5
11 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 71’ Жумига Олександр Олександр Жумига 6
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 64’ Картинка 44’ Понєдєльнік Андрій Андрій Понєдєльнік 7
17 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 65’ Крашневський Ігор Ігор Крашневський 8
22 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман Картинка 90+4’ ,90+4’ Картинка Картинка 90’ Сантрапинських Євген Євген Сантрапинських 9
29 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 44’ Картинка 63’ Мєлконян Ладік Ладік Мєлконян 10
33 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 82’ Шишигін Андрій Андрій Шишигін 13
35 Ігор Поручинський Поручинський Ігор Картинка 55’ Картинка 89’ Іванченко Богдан Богдан Іванченко 17
40 Ігор Богач Богач Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’(2) Палагнюк Василь Василь Палагнюк 77
31 Кирило Злотар Злотар Кирило Чопко Роман Роман Чопко 1
2 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 90’ Томнюк Ілля Ілля Томнюк 35
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Картинка 89’ Гакман Василь Василь Гакман 11
5 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Картинка 82’ Полянський Віталій Віталій Полянський 19
6 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 90+4’ Мунтян Александру-Васілє Александру-Васілє Мунтян 20
7 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро
9 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос Картинка 64’
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Картинка 46’
30 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 66’ Картинка 85’
37 Іван Легкий Легкий Іван
77 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан Картинка 71’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Блажаєв Павло Олексійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору